LOT 0075
Banksy (British 1974-), 'Vandalism As Modern Art', 2018
Banksy (British 1974-), 'Vandalism As Modern Art', 2018, offset lithograph in colours on paper, Beyond The Streets Exhibition poster; sheet: 59 x 84cm (Framed) ARR
07 Dec 2021
UK, London