Barbarini, Emil - At the surroundings of Mecheln
Barbarini, Emil (1855-1933)
At the surroundings of Mecheln
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile signée en bas à gauche E. Barbarini et titre au dos sur étiquette
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas signed lower left E. Barbarini and titled on the back
Dimension (PO):
53 x 43cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
21" x 17"
Barbarini, Emil (1855-1933)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
53 x 43cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
21" x 17"