Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Färglitografi
Figurkomposition. Signerad i trycket samt med dedikation Numrerad: 281/450 Mått bildyta: 30 x 24 cm Mått inklusive ram: 40 x 33 cm Konditionsrapport: Inga anmärkningar --------------------------- Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Color lithography Figure composition. Signed in the print and with dedication Numbered: 281/450 Image area dimensions: 30 x 24 cm Dimensions including frame: 40 x 33 cm Condition report: No remarks