Bernard BUFFET - Nature morte à la bouteille

This description has been translated automatically:

Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999)
Still life with bottle, 1967

Original lithograph
Signed in the plate
On Acropolis Vellum, 31 x 24 cm
References: referenced in the catalog raisonné of Bernard Buffet - Volume 1 reference 105 page 95 Information: Printed in the Atelier Mourlot in 1967
In excellent condition

We can provide shipping quote and service under demand

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999)
Nature morte à la bouteille, 1967

Lithographie originale
Signée dans la planche
Sur Vélin Acropole, 31 x 24 cm
Références : référencée dans le catalogue raisonné de Bernard Buffet - Tome 1 référence 105 page 95 Informations : Imprimée dans les Atelier Mourlot en 1967
En excellent état

19 May 2024
Switzerland, Neuchatel

Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999)
Still life with bottle, 1967

Original lithograph
Signed in the plate
In excellent condition

ORIGINAL CONTENT :

Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999)

Lithographie originale
Signée dans la planche
En excellent état

19 May 2024
Switzerland, Neuchatel