Bernard BUFFET - Nature morte à la bouteille
This description has been translated automatically:
Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999)
Still life with bottle, 1967
Original lithograph
Signed in the plate
On Acropolis Vellum, 31 x 24 cm
References: referenced in the catalog raisonné of Bernard Buffet - Volume 1 reference 105 page 95 Information: Printed in the Atelier Mourlot in 1967
In excellent condition
We can provide shipping quote and service under demand
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999)
Nature morte à la bouteille, 1967
Lithographie originale
Signée dans la planche
Sur Vélin Acropole, 31 x 24 cm
Références : référencée dans le catalogue raisonné de Bernard Buffet - Tome 1 référence 105 page 95 Informations : Imprimée dans les Atelier Mourlot en 1967
En excellent état
Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999)
Still life with bottle, 1967
Original lithograph
Signed in the plate
In excellent condition
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999)
Lithographie originale
Signée dans la planche
En excellent état