Bianchini, Virgilio: Madonna del Granduca - Kopie nach Raffael
Description: Bianchini, Virgilio — Madonna del Granduca - copy after Raphael (Italy, 19th/20th century) Oil on canvas. Detailed inscription on verso. 84 x 57 cm. - The original of the same size from 1506 is in the Palazzo Pitti in Florence. - Dents. // Bianchini, Virgilio Madonna del Granduca - Kopie nach Raffael (Italien, 19./20. Jh.) Öl/Lwd. Verso ausführlich beschriftet. 84 x 57 cm. - Druckstellen.