Bildnis einer adligen Dame
Flämisch (?) - Bildnis einer adligen Dame , 17. Jh.
Künstler
Flämisch (?)
Manufaktur/
rt/ Design/ Biographie
17. Jh.
Beschreibung
Rücks. diverse Nummerierungen. Öl auf Lwd. 80 x 64,5 cm. Doubliert. Rest. Besch. Rahmen min. besch.
Title Web
Flemish School (?), 17th century - Portrait of a noble lady
Artist
Flemish School (?)
Title
Portrait of a noble lady
Manufacture/ Region/ Design/ Biography
17th century
Description
Various numbers verso.
il on canvas. 80 x 64.5 cm. Doubled. Restored, damaged. Minor damage to frame.
Künstler
Flämisch (?)
Manufaktur/
rt/ Design/ Biographie
17. Jh.
Beschreibung
Title Web
Artist
Flemish School (?)
Title
Portrait of a noble lady
17th century
Description
Various numbers verso.