Birger Kaipiainen (1915-1988)
Birger Kaipiainen (1915-1988)SculptureCéramique émailléeÉdition ArabiaSignée 'KAIPIAINEN ARABIA'Modèle créé vers 1960H 20 × L 20 × P 15 cmSculptureEnameled ceramicEdited by ArabiaSigned 'KAIPIAINEN ARABIA'Model created circa 1960H 7 7/8 × L 7 7/8 × Ø 5 7/8 in.
Condition Report: Condition reports available, please send the request by Liveauctioneers message or directly to our email: info@annmaris.fi