Botero Fernando - Mujer fumando (1985)
Offset lithograph - Sig. in pencil - Ex. nr. 41/150
Dimensions: 41 x 33,3 cm Artist Name: Fernando Botero (1932-2023) Colombia Notes: Ed. Éditions de la Différence, Paris 1985 - From the album "Botero: Dessins et aquarelles" (1985) which included 2 offset lithographs