LOT 0252
Bottle vase in transparent colorless and pink sommerso
Bottle vase in transparent colorless and pink sommerso glass. Italy, second half 20th century. Signed "Frattini 1952". (h 31 cm.)
IT
Vaso bottiglia in vetro sommerso trasparente incolore e rosa. Italia, seconda metà secolo XX. Firmato a punta "Frattini 1952". (h cm 31)
17 Dec 2021
Italy, Milano
IT