Brasilier, André (1929 Saumur, France) "Wide Landscape", color lithograph, Ex. 33/120, signed lower
Brasilier, André (1929 Saumur, France) "Wide Landscape", color lithograph, Ex. 33/120, signed lower right, 64x92cm (lithograph), 90x115cm with glass frame
*Good is subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium*
Brasilier, André (1929 Saumur, Frankreich), "Weite Landschaft", Farblithographie, Ex. 33/120, rechts unten signiert, 64x92cm (Lithographie), 90x115cm mit Glasrahmen
*Für dieses Objekt wird die Folgerechtsabgabe fällig*