LOT 10

Brilliant-cut diamond earrings, each with 3 brilliant-cut diamonds, together around 0.8ct, signed R

Brilliant-cut diamond earrings, each with 3 brilliant-cut diamonds, together around 0.8ct, signed RF, 750/18K white gold, 2.8g, length 3.5cm

Brillant-Ohrhänger, mit je 3 Brillanten, zusammen um 0,8ct, signiert RF, 750/18K Weißgold, 2,8g, Länge 3,5cm

27 Nov 2021
Germany, Konstanz

27 Nov 2021
Germany, Konstanz