Bronsskulptur "Same med hund" Otto Meyer FUD 1900-tal

Skulptur tillverkad av patinerad brons föreställande en same med hund.Gjutarmärkt: Otto Meyer EFTR FUDOkänd konstnär / oidentifierad.Höjd: 14,5 cmKonditionsrapport: Inga anmärkningar---------------------------------------Bronze sculpture "Sami with dog" Otto Meyer FUD from the 20th centurySculpture made of patinated bronze depicting a Sami with a dog.Foundry mark: Otto Meyer EFTR FUDUnknown artist / unidentified.Height: 14.5 cmCondition report: No remarks

02 May 2024
Sweden, Umea

02 May 2024
Sweden, Umea