LOT 21

Bronze de Vienne

Bronze de Vienne
7 topics

Made of polychrome bronze representing different animals such as chamois, deer, dogs, rabbits, pig keepers.

Small misses and accidents

01 Feb 2020

Bronze de Vienne
7 topics

Small misses and accidents

01 Feb 2020