LOT 21
Bronze de Vienne
Bronze de Vienne
7 topics
Made of polychrome bronze representing different animals such as chamois, deer, dogs, rabbits, pig keepers.
Small misses and accidents
01 Feb 2020
Bronze de Vienne
7 topics
Small misses and accidents
01 Feb 2020