Bruneau, Kittie - Maison volante - 2015
Bruneau, Kittie (1929-)
Maison volante (2015)
Description (FR):
Huile sur toile, signée et datée au dos K Bruneau 2015
Description (EN):
Oil on canvas, signed and dated on the back K Bruneau 2015
Dimension (PO):
Ø 40.64 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Ø 16"
Bruneau, Kittie (1929-)
Maison volante (2015)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
Ø 40.64 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
Ø 16"