LOT 182
CANDLESTICK IN GILTWOOD LATE 18th CENTURY
CANDLESTICK IN GILTWOOD, LATE 18th CENTURY
with foliated stem and three-footed base.
Measurements cm. 82 x 23.
CANDELIERE IN LEGNO DORATO, FINE XVIII SECOLO
con fusto fogliato e base a tre piedi.
Misure cm. 82 x 23.
13 Oct 2020
Italy
Measurements cm. 82 x 23.
Misure cm. 82 x 23.