CARTIER Armreif "Trinity" 6-teilig

GG/RG/WG 18K, 66,9 g, D: 6,5 cm, B: 3 mm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, graviert CARTIER.PARIS 156318. ERGÄNZUNG 19.03.24: Der Armreif besteht aus 7 Ringen.

| CARTIER 6-piece bangle "Trinity", 18K red, yellow and white gold, 66.9 g, D: 6.5 cm, W: 3 mm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear, engraved CARTIER.PARIS 156318. AMENDMEND 19/03/24: bangle consists of 7 rings.

Kategorie: Schmuck - Klassisch

06 Apr 2024
Germany, Stuttgart

06 Apr 2024
Germany, Stuttgart