LOT 133
CARTIER
«VINTAGE»
Sautoir de perles acier, lapis lazuli et chrysoprases
Or 18k (750), argent (Signé, numéroté
L. : 50-Pb. : 82.2 gr
A steel, lapis lazuli, chrysoprase, gold and silver long necklace, signed Cartier
21 Oct 2021
France, Neuilly
«VINTAGE»
L. : 50-Pb. : 82.2 gr
21 Oct 2021
France, Neuilly