CASTELLI, LUCIANO (1951-)
Description française:
CASTELLI, Luciano (1951-)
"Seated nude"
Huile sur toile
Signée et datée au dos:
Luciano Castelli 87
Titrée sur étiquette au dos
Provenance:
Galerie Samuel Lallouz, Montréal
Collection de M. J.L., Montréal
200x160cm - 78.75x63"
English Description
CASTELLI, Luciano (1951-)
"Seated nude"
Oil on canvas
Signed and dated on the reverse:
Luciano Castelli 87
Titled on a lable on the reverse
Provenance:
Collection of Mr. J.L., Montréal
200x160cm - 78.75x63"
Description française:
CASTELLI, Luciano (1951-)
"Seated nude"
Huile sur toile
Signée et datée au dos:
Luciano Castelli 87
Titrée sur étiquette au dos
Provenance:
200x160cm - 78.75x63"
English Description
CASTELLI, Luciano (1951-)
"Seated nude"
Oil on canvas
Luciano Castelli 87
Provenance:
200x160cm - 78.75x63"