LOT 38

CESETTI Giuseppe (1902-1990)

"Les chevaux de courses" Huile sur toile 26 x 16 cm signée en bas à droite.

Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.

"The racing horses" Oil on canvas 26 x 16 cm signed lower right.

Transport costs offered for mainland France.

10 Sep 2021

10 Sep 2021