LOT 38
CESETTI Giuseppe (1902-1990)
CESETTI Giuseppe (1902-1990)
"Les chevaux de courses" Huile sur toile 26 x 16 cm signée en bas à droite.
Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.
"The racing horses" Oil on canvas 26 x 16 cm signed lower right.
Transport costs offered for mainland France.
27 Sep 2021
UK, Beaulieu
CESETTI Giuseppe (1902-1990)
27 Sep 2021
UK, Beaulieu