LOT 95

CHANEL VINTAGE Armreif.

Kollektion Frühjahr-Sommer 1993. Manschettenarmband aus vergoldetem Metall mit eingravierter Adresse und Telefonnummer des Geschäfts in der Rue Cambon. 42618335 und 680996. Sehr starke Tragespuren vorhanden. Breite 3cm.

| CHANEL VINTAGE bracelet. Collection spring-summer 1993. cuff bracelet in gold plated metal with engraved address and phone number of the store in Rue Cambon. 42618335 and 680996. very heavy wear marks present. Width 3cm.

Kategorie: Modeschmuck

08 Apr 2023
Germany, Stuttgart

Kategorie: Modeschmuck

08 Apr 2023
Germany, Stuttgart