LOT 14

CHARLOTTE PERRIAND (1903-1999)

Banquette
Acajou, placage d'acajou, métal
On y un joint un matelas 13.5 x 190 x 70 cm.
Steph Simon, 1958
Bench
Painted metal, mahogany, mahoganyveneered wood 5.31 x 74.8 x 27.56 in.
Provenance:
- Cité pétrolière Cansado, Mauritanie, Afrique.

24 Sep 2018
France, Neuilly

Banquette
Steph Simon, 1958
Bench
Provenance:

24 Sep 2018
France, Neuilly