CHAUMET: BRACELET DIAMANTS
CHAUMET: BRACELET DIAMANTS
Formant une succession de maillons ovales sertis de diamants de taille brillant, signé Chaumet Paris, numéroté, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître, longueur 19.20 cm, poids brut 8.73 g.
CHAUMET: DIAMOND BRACELET
Designed as a series of oval white gold links set with brilliant-cut diamonds, signed Chaumet Paris, numbered, French assay mark for 18 carat gold, maker's mark, length 19.20 cm, gross weight 8.73 grams.
CHAUMET: BRACELET DIAMANTS
CHAUMET: DIAMOND BRACELET