CHAUMET: PAIRE DE CREOLES DIAMANTS
Chacune composée d'une monture ovale sertie de diamants de taille brillant, signée Chaumet Paris, numérotée, poinçon de maître, poinçons français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), dimensions 1.60 x 0.40 cm, poids brut total 6.63 g.
CHAUMET: PAIR OF DIAMOND HOOP EARRINGS
Each pavé-set with brilliant-cut diamonds, signed Chaumet Paris, numbered, maker's mark, French assay marks for 18 carat gold, measurements 1.60 x 0.40 cm, combinated gross weight 6.63 grams.