LOT 139
CHINE, fin du XIXème ou début du XXème siècle
Pair of white porcelain baluster vases with polychrome decoration of floral vases and calligraphic texts.
H. 58 cm.
Cooking defects. Collar edge wear.
04 Mar 2020
H. 58 cm.
04 Mar 2020