LOT 23
CHINESE SCHOOL 20TH CENTURY. ANCESTRAL PORTRAIT. MIXED MEDIA ON SILK
Description: CHINESE SCHOOL, 20TH CENTURY. ANCESTRAL PORTRAIT. MIXED MEDIA ON SILK. DEFECTS.
SCUOLA CINESE XX SECOLO
RITRATTO ANCESTRALE
Tecnica mista su seta, cm. 80 x 60
Difetti
16 Jul 2020
Italy, Rome
SCUOLA CINESE XX SECOLO
RITRATTO ANCESTRALE
Difetti
16 Jul 2020
Italy, Rome