LOT 21
CHINESE SCHOOL 20TH CENTURY. BUDDHA AND BODHISATTVA. MIXED MEDIA ON SILK
Description: CHINESE SCHOOL, 20TH CENTURY. BUDDHA AND BODHISATTVA. MIXED MEDIA ON SILK. DEFECTS.
SCUOLA CINESE, XX SECOLO
BUDDHA CON BODHISATTVA ATTENDENTI
Tecnica mista su seta, cm. 125 x 97.
Difetti
16 Jul 2020
Italy, Rome
SCUOLA CINESE, XX SECOLO
Difetti
16 Jul 2020
Italy, Rome