LOT 24
CHINESE SCHOOL 20TH CENTURY. BUDDHA AND BODHISATTVA. MIXED MEDIA ON SILK
Description: CHINESE SCHOOL, 20TH CENTURY. BUDDHA AND BODHISATTVA. MIXED MEDIA ON SILK. DEFECTS AND STAINS.
SCUOLA CINESE XX SECOLO
BUDDHA NEL DHARMACHAKRA CON BODHISATTVA E ATTENDENTI
Tecnica mista su seta, cm. 125 x 97
Difetti e gore.
16 Jul 2020
Italy, Rome
SCUOLA CINESE XX SECOLO
Difetti e gore.
16 Jul 2020
Italy, Rome