LOT 26
CHINESE SCHOOL 20TH CENTURY. GUANDI. MIXED MEDIA ON SILK
Description: CHINESE SCHOOL, 20TH CENTURY. GUANDI. MIXED MEDIA ON SILK. DEFECTS AND STAINS.
SCUOLA CINESE XX SECOLO
GUANDI
Tecnica mista su seta, cm. 90 x 58
Difetti e gore
16 Jul 2020
Italy, Rome
SCUOLA CINESE XX SECOLO
GUANDI
Difetti e gore
16 Jul 2020
Italy, Rome