LOT 25
CHINESE SCHOOL 20TH CENTURY. TAOIST VIRTUE AND BIG TIGER. MIXED MEDIA ON SILK
Description: CHINESE SCHOOL, 20TH CENTURY. TAOIST VIRTUE AND BIG TIGER. MIXED MEDIA ON SILK. DEFECTS
SCUOLA CINESE XX SECOLO
VIRTU' TAOSITA E GRANDE TIGRE
Tecnica mista su seta, cm. 75 x 47
Difetti
16 Jul 2020
Italy, Rome
SCUOLA CINESE XX SECOLO
VIRTU' TAOSITA E GRANDE TIGRE
Difetti
16 Jul 2020
Italy, Rome