LOT 29
CHINESE SCHOOL EARLY 20TH CENTURY. ANTIQUE BATTLE SCENE MIXED MEDIA ON SILK.
Description: CHINESE SCHOOL, EARLY 20TH CENTURY. ANTIQUE BATTLE SCENE, MIXED MEDIA ON SILK.
SCUOLA CINESE INIZI XX SECOLO
SCENA DI ANTICA BATTAGLIA
Tecnica mista su seta, cm. 165 x 60
16 Jul 2020
Italy, Rome
SCUOLA CINESE INIZI XX SECOLO
SCENA DI ANTICA BATTAGLIA
16 Jul 2020
Italy, Rome