COLE VNITIENNE VERS 1700, SUIVEUR DU TITIEN
PORTRAIT D'ALPHONSE I, DUC DE FERRARE
Toile (transpose?)
Restaurations anciennes et petites manques
Venetian school circa 1700, follower of Titian, Portrait of Alphonse I, Duc of Ferrare, canvas (transposed?)
125 x 94 cm - 49 ¼ x 37 in.
3,000-4,000
Toile (transpose?)
125 x 94 cm - 49 ¼ x 37 in.
3,000-4,000