LOT 164

COLLIER ''ALHAMBRA'' MALACHITE, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

COLLIER "ALHAMBRA" MALACHITE, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Malachite, or 18K (750), poinçon français, 49.5 cm, poids brut : 27.09 g, signé VCA, no. JB323126, dans son écrin
MALACHITE 'ALHAMBRA' NECKLACE, VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Malachite, 18K gold (750), French mark, 49.5 cm, gross weight: 27.09 g, signed VCA, no. JB323126, in its case

13 Jun 2019

13 Jun 2019