COLLIER DIAMANTS
COLLIER DIAMANTS
Composé d'une chaine ornée de trois rangs de diamants de taille brillant disposés en chute, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur 40.50 cm, poids brut 55.17 g.
DIAMOND NECKLACE
Designed as three-rows of supple mesh chain set with graduating brilliant-cut diamonds, French import mark for 18 carat gold, length 40.50 cm, gross weight 55.17 grams.
COLLIER DIAMANTS
DIAMOND NECKLACE