COLLIER DIAMANTS

COLLIER DIAMANTS
Composé d'une chaine à maillons ovales retenant un motif géométrique orné de diamants de taille ancienne et de taille 8/8, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00) et l'or 14K (585°/00), longueur 52.50 cm, poids brut 14.13 g.
DIAMOND NECKLACE
Designed as an oval-shaped link chain centring on a geometric motif set with old brilliant- and single-cut diamonds, French import marks for 18 carat gold and 14 carat gold, length 52.50 cm, gross weight 14.13 grams.

25 Apr 2024

COLLIER DIAMANTS
DIAMOND NECKLACE

25 Apr 2024