COLLIER GRENATS
Composé de dix rangs de perles de grenat facettées, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître italien, longueur 68.0 cm, poids brut 164.59 g.
GARNET NECKLACE
Composed of ten rows of garnet faceted beads, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, Italian maker's mark, length 68.0 cm, gross weight 164.59 grams.
GARNET NECKLACE