COLLIER OR ET DIAMANTS
COLLIER OR ET DIAMANTS
Composé d'une chaine à maillons rectangulaires articulés, terminé par un motif serti de diamants de taille brillant et de cabochons de verres colorés, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur 44.00 cm, poids brut 106.43 g.
GOLD AND DIAMOND NECKLACE
Designed as a series of rectangular articulated gold links, terminating with a motif set with brilliant-cut diamonds and coloured glass cabochons, French import marks for 18 carat gold, length 44.00 cm, gross weight 106.43 grams.
COLLIER OR ET DIAMANTS
GOLD AND DIAMOND NECKLACE