COLLIER PERLES D'OR
COLLIER PERLES D'OR
Composé d'une succession de perles d'or, poinçon français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur 57.50 cm, poids brut 160.64 g.
GOLD BEAD NECKLACE
Designed as a single row of gold beads, French import mark for 18 carat gold, length 57.50 cm, gross weight 160.64 grams.
COLLIER PERLES D'OR
GOLD BEAD NECKLACE