COLLIER PLASTRON DIAMANTS, CARTIER
Diamants ronds, platine (950) et or 18K (750), poinçons français, circa 1980, 45.5 cm, poids brut : 261.11 g, signé Cartier, no. 633381, dans son écrin de forme
DIAMOND PECTORAL NECKLACE, CARTIER
Circular-cut diamonds, platinum (950) and 18K gold (750), French marks, circa 1980, 45.5 cm, gross weight: 261.11 g, signed Cartier, no. 633381, in its fitted case