LOT 63
CONSOLE-DESSERTE EN ACAJOU ET PLACAGE D'ACAJOU, ÉPOQUE LOUIS-PHILIPPE, XIXe SIÈCLE
Piètement annelé
A mahogany and mahogany veneer console, 1st half 19th century.
HAUT. 98,5 CM - LARG. 132 CM - PROF. 40,5 CM - 38 3/4 X 52 X 16 IN
€ 800-1,200
17 Jul 2018
Piètement annelé
€ 800-1,200