LOT 10

Constantinos Volanakis (Greek, 1837-1907) Pêcher en mer calme (signed in Greek (lower left)oil on panel)

Constantinos Volanakis (Greek, 1837-1907)
Pêcher en mer calme signé en grec (en bas à gauche)huile sur panneau19.5 x 36cm (7 11/16 x 14 3/16in).signed in Greek (lower left)oil on panel

18 May 2022

18 May 2022