CONTEMPORARY STAINED GLASS FLOOR LAMP
CONTEMPORARY STAINED GLASS FLOOR LAMP: Stained glass 2-light floor lamp, having a floral & scrolling foliate designed shade, resting on a black & gold painted metal base. Spiraled design with an encompassing Cherub design. Approx. 65.5'' h x 20.75'' w.
Condition Report: No condition issues to be noted.