COSMATESQUE TOP
Description: COSMATESQUE Top in white marble finely and richly inlaid with cosmatesque motifs in polychrome marbles. Dimensions: 4x97x60cm. Good condition - used with small signs of aging & blemishes 17th century. FURTHER PHOTOS AND INFORMATION MAY BE REQUESTED BY EMAIL. - TO KNOW HOW MUCH TRANSPORT COST, CONTACT FOR INFORMATION. COSMATESCO Piano in marmo bianco finemente e riccamente intarsiato a motivi cosmateschi in marmi policromi. Dimensioni:4x97x60cm. Buone condizioni - usato, con piccoli segni dell'età e macchie. XVII secolo. ULTERIORI FOTO ED INFORMAZIONI POSSONO ESSERE RICHIESTE VIA EMAIL. - PER SAPERE QUANTO COSTA IL TRASPORTO CONTATTARE PER INFORMAZIONI. kosmatisch. - kosmatesche. - Kosmatesque. - cosmatesque. - dessus en marbre. - Marmorplatte. - encimera de mármol. - marmeren blad. - marmeren blad met cosmaten. - encimera de mármol con cosmatesqueNotes: FURTHER PHOTOS AND INFORMATION MAY BE REQUESTED BY EMAIL. - TO KNOW HOW MUCH TRANSPORT COST, CONTACT FOR INFORMATIONDimensions: 4x97x60cm.
[ translate ]View it on