COSSU Monique
COSSU Monique
"Femme dans les dunes" Huile sur toile pinceau et couteau 61 x 50 cm signée. Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine. "Woman in the dunes" Oil on canvas brush and knife 61 x 50 cm signed. Transport costs offered for metropolitan France. Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France. L’artiste est référencé dans la 21e édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2022. Le site de l'artiste : cossu.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France. The artist is listed in the 21th edition of Guidarts 2022, the directory of rated artists from the 15th century to today. Artist website : cossu.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com
COSSU Monique