LOT 47
COURREGES Jean-Léon (1885-1948)
" Alhambra-Grenade " Aquarelle 54 x 35 cm (à vue) et encadrée 70 x 53 cm signée, située, et datée 18.4.12
"Alhambra-Grenade" Watercolor 54 x 35 cm (at sight) and framed 70 x 53 cm signed, located, and dated 18.4.12
07 Jan 2022
07 Jan 2022