LOT 378
CRIB ACCESSORY - NAPLES 20TH CENTURY
CRIB ACCESSORY, NAPLES 20TH CENTURY
REPRESENTING a shrine with devotional image, in cardboard and wood.
Measures cm. 11 x 9.
Defects.
ACCESSORIO DA PRESEPE, NAPOLI XX SECOLO
raffigurante una edicola con immagine devozionale, in cartone e legno.
Misure cm. 11 x 9.
Difetti.
19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome
Measures cm. 11 x 9.
Defects.
Misure cm. 11 x 9.
Difetti.
19 Dec 2019
Italy, Rome