LOT 12

Caixa em porcelana chinesa, século XIX

Caixa em porcelana chinesa, século XIX. Decoração policromada representando 5 figuras e motivos vegetalistas e estilizados. Sinais de uso, gastos, defeitos, defeitos de fabrico, faltas e falhas.
Diam. aprox.: 8,5 cm.
Notes: Chinese porcelain box, 19th century. Polychrome decoration representing 5 figures and vegetalistic and stylized motifs. Signs of use, wear, defects, manufacturing defects, missing parts and flaws.
Approx. diameter: 8.5 cm.

Boîte en porcelaine chinoise, XIXe siècle. Décoration polychrome représentant 5 figures et motifs végétaux stylisés. Signes d'utilisation, d'usure, de défauts, de défauts de fabrication, de manques et de failles.
Diam. approx. : 8,5 cm.

中国瓷器盒,19世纪。多色装饰,描绘了5个人物和植物主题的图案。有使用痕迹,磨损,制造缺陷,缺失和瑕疵。
直径约:8.5厘米。

08 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa

Diam. aprox.: 8,5 cm.
Approx. diameter: 8.5 cm.

Diam. approx. : 8,5 cm.

直径约:8.5厘米。

08 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa