Calder, Alexandre - Clown - 1976
Calder, Alexandre (1898-1976)
Clown (1976)
Description (FR):
Lithographie sur papier, E.A, signée en bas à droite Calder
Description (EN):
Lithograph on paper, E.A., signed on lower right Calder
Dimension (PO):
72 x 53 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
28" x 21"
Calder, Alexandre (1898-1976)
Clown (1976)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
72 x 53 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
28" x 21"