Calder, Alexandre - Variations - c1970
Calder, Alexandre (1898-1976)
Variations (c1970)
Description (FR):
Lithographie sur papier, E.A, signée en bas à droite Calder
Description (EN):
Lithograph on paper, E.A., signed on lower right Calder
Dimension (PO):
60 x 76 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
23 1/2" x 30
Calder, Alexandre (1898-1976)
Variations (c1970)
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
60 x 76 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
23 1/2" x 30