Camille BRYEN - Composition abstraite
This description has been translated automatically:
Camille BRYEN (1907-1977)
Abstract composition, 1991
Heliogravure after a watercolor
Signed in the plate
On vellum 34.5 x 24 cm
INFORMATION: This photogravure was published by the Crédit Lyonnais Foundation for the Arts in 1991, in direct collaboration with the artist.
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping quote and service under demand
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Camille BRYEN (1907-1977)
Composition abstraite, 1991
Héliogravure d'après une aquarelle
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin 34.5 x 24 cm
INFORMATION : Cette héliogravure a été éditée par la Fondation du Crédit Lyonnais pour les Arts en 1991, en collaboration directe avec l'artiste.
Excellent état
Camille BRYEN (1907-1977)
Abstract composition, 1991
Signed in the plate
On vellum 34.5 x 24 cm
Excellent condition
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Camille BRYEN (1907-1977)
Composition abstraite, 1991
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin 34.5 x 24 cm
Excellent état